Hon. Russ Mirasty
Lieutenant Governor
 
Hon. Randy Weekes
Speaker
 
Hon. Scott Moe
Premier
Ms. Carla Beck
Leader of the Opposition

 

Select a member's name below to see their photo, biography, and contact information.

A complete list of MLA contact information is available here

The Legislative Building address is 2405 Legislative Drive, Regina, SK, S4S 0B3.

Members are listed alphabetically and recognized by their caucus standing:
Government Caucus (GC), Opposition Caucus (OC) and Independent (Ind).

 

MemberStandingConstituencyMap
Ms. Carla Beck Opposition Caucus Regina Lakeview
Mr. Steven Bonk Government Caucus Moosomin
Ms. Jennifer Bowes Opposition Caucus Saskatoon University
Mr. Fred Bradshaw Government Caucus Carrot River Valley
Mr. David Buckingham Government Caucus Saskatoon Westview
Mr. Noor Burki Opposition Caucus Regina Coronation Park
Hon. Lori Carr Government Caucus Estevan
Mr. Ken Cheveldayoff Government Caucus Saskatoon Willowgrove
Mr. Jared Clarke Opposition Caucus Regina Walsh Acres
Hon. Jeremy Cockrill Government Caucus The Battlefords
Ms. Meara Conway Opposition Caucus Regina Elphinstone-Centre
Mr. Terry Dennis Government Caucus Canora-Pelly
Mr. Ryan Domotor Independent Cut Knife-Turtleford
Hon. Dustin Duncan Government Caucus Weyburn-Big Muddy
Hon. Bronwyn Eyre Government Caucus Saskatoon Stonebridge-Dakota
Mr. Muhammad Fiaz Government Caucus Regina Pasqua
Mr. Ken Francis Government Caucus Kindersley
Mr. Marv Friesen Government Caucus Saskatoon Riversdale
Mr. Todd Goudy Government Caucus Melfort
Mr. Gary Grewal Government Caucus Regina Northeast
Mr. Joe Hargrave Government Caucus Prince Albert Carlton
Hon. Donna Harpauer Government Caucus Humboldt-Watrous
Mr. Daryl Harrison Government Caucus Cannington
Hon. Jeremy Harrison Government Caucus Meadow Lake
Hon. Everett Hindley Government Caucus Swift Current
Hon. Terry Jenson Government Caucus Martensville-Warman
Mr. Warren Kaeding Government Caucus Melville-Saltcoats
Mr. Travis Keisig Government Caucus Last Mountain-Touchwood
Mr. Delbert Kirsch Government Caucus Batoche
Ms. Lisa Lambert Government Caucus Saskatoon Churchill-Wildwood
Mr. Greg Lawrence Independent Moose Jaw Wakamow
Mr. Jim Lemaigre Government Caucus Athabasca
Mr. Matt Love Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Eastview
Hon. Gene Makowsky Government Caucus Regina Gardiner Park
Hon. David Marit Government Caucus Wood River
Mr. Blaine McLeod Government Caucus Lumsden-Morse
Hon. Tim McLeod Government Caucus Moose Jaw North
Hon. Don McMorris Government Caucus Indian Head-Milestone
Hon. Paul Merriman Government Caucus Saskatoon Silverspring-Sutherland
Hon. Scott Moe Government Caucus Rosthern-Shellbrook
Hon. Don Morgan Government Caucus Saskatoon Southeast
Ms. Vicki Mowat Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Fairview
Mr. Hugh Nerlien Government Caucus Kelvington-Wadena
Ms. Betty Nippi-Albright Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Centre
Mr. Greg Ottenbreit Government Caucus Yorkton
Hon. Jim Reiter Government Caucus Rosetown-Elrose
Ms. Erika Ritchie Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Nutana
Ms. Alana Ross Government Caucus Prince Albert Northcote
Hon. Laura Ross Government Caucus Regina Rochdale
Ms. Nicole Sarauer Opposition Caucus Regina Douglas Park
Mr. Dana Skoropad Government Caucus Arm River
Mr. Doug Steele Government Caucus Cypress Hills
Mr. Nathaniel Teed Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Meewasin
Hon. Christine Tell Government Caucus Regina Wascana Plains
Mr. Doyle Vermette Opposition Caucus Cumberland
Hon. Randy Weekes Government Caucus Biggar-Sask Valley
Ms. Nadine Wilson Independent Saskatchewan Rivers
Mr. Trent Wotherspoon Opposition Caucus Regina Rosemont
Ms. Aleana Young Opposition Caucus Regina University
Hon. Colleen Young Government Caucus Lloydminster
Vacant Saskatoon Northwest