Hon. Russ Mirasty
Lieutenant Governor
 
Hon. Randy Weekes
Speaker
 
Hon. Scott Moe
Premier
Ms. Carla Beck
Leader of the Opposition

 

Select a member's name below to see their photo, biography, and contact information.

A complete list of MLA contact information is available here

The Legislative Building address is 2405 Legislative Drive, Regina, SK, S4S 0B3.

Members are listed alphabetically and recognized by their caucus standing:
Government Caucus (GC), Opposition Caucus (OC) and Independent (Ind).

 

MemberStandingConstituencyMap
Ms. Carla Beck Opposition Caucus Regina Lakeview   
Mr. Steven Bonk Government Caucus Moosomin   
Ms. Jennifer Bowes Opposition Caucus Saskatoon University   
Mr. Fred Bradshaw Government Caucus Carrot River Valley   
Mr. David Buckingham Government Caucus Saskatoon Westview   
Hon. Lori Carr Government Caucus Estevan   
Mr. Ken Cheveldayoff Government Caucus Saskatoon Willowgrove   
Hon. Jeremy Cockrill Government Caucus The Battlefords   
Ms. Meara Conway Opposition Caucus Regina Elphinstone-Centre   
Mr. Terry Dennis Government Caucus Canora-Pelly   
Mr. Ryan Domotor Government Caucus Cut Knife-Turtleford   
Hon. Dustin Duncan Government Caucus Weyburn-Big Muddy   
Hon. Bronwyn Eyre Government Caucus Saskatoon Stonebridge-Dakota   
Mr. Muhammad Fiaz Government Caucus Regina Pasqua   
Mr. Ken Francis Government Caucus Kindersley   
Mr. Marv Friesen Government Caucus Saskatoon Riversdale   
Mr. Todd Goudy Government Caucus Melfort   
Mr. Gary Grewal Government Caucus Regina Northeast   
Mr. Joe Hargrave Government Caucus Prince Albert Carlton   
Hon. Donna Harpauer Government Caucus Humboldt-Watrous   
Mr. Daryl Harrison Government Caucus Cannington   
Hon. Jeremy Harrison Government Caucus Meadow Lake   
Hon. Everett Hindley Government Caucus Swift Current   
Mr. Terry Jenson Government Caucus Martensville-Warman   
Mr. Warren Kaeding Government Caucus Melville-Saltcoats   
Mr. Travis Keisig Government Caucus Last Mountain-Touchwood   
Mr. Delbert Kirsch Government Caucus Batoche   
Ms. Lisa Lambert Government Caucus Saskatoon Churchill-Wildwood   
Mr. Greg Lawrence Government Caucus Moose Jaw Wakamow   
Mr. Jim Lemaigre Government Caucus Athabasca   
Mr. Matt Love Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Eastview   
Hon. Gene Makowsky Government Caucus Regina Gardiner Park   
Hon. David Marit Government Caucus Wood River   
Hon. Tim McLeod Government Caucus Moose Jaw North   
Hon. Don McMorris Government Caucus Indian Head-Milestone   
Hon. Paul Merriman Government Caucus Saskatoon Silverspring-Sutherland   
Mr. Derek Meyers Government Caucus Regina Walsh Acres   
Hon. Scott Moe Government Caucus Rosthern-Shellbrook   
Hon. Don Morgan Government Caucus Saskatoon Southeast   
Ms. Vicki Mowat Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Fairview   
Mr. Hugh Nerlien Government Caucus Kelvington-Wadena   
Ms. Betty Nippi-Albright Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Centre   
Mr. Greg Ottenbreit Government Caucus Yorkton   
Hon. Jim Reiter Government Caucus Rosetown-Elrose   
Ms. Erika Ritchie Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Nutana   
Ms. Alana Ross Government Caucus Prince Albert Northcote   
Hon. Laura Ross Government Caucus Regina Rochdale   
Ms. Nicole Sarauer Opposition Caucus Regina Douglas Park   
Hon. Dana Skoropad Government Caucus Arm River   
Mr. Doug Steele Government Caucus Cypress Hills   
Mr. Nathaniel Teed Opposition Caucus Saskatoon Meewasin   
Hon. Christine Tell Government Caucus Regina Wascana Plains   
Mr. Doyle Vermette Opposition Caucus Cumberland   
Hon. Randy Weekes Government Caucus Biggar-Sask Valley   
Ms. Nadine Wilson Independent Saskatchewan Rivers   
Mr. Trent Wotherspoon Opposition Caucus Regina Rosemont   
Hon. Gordon Wyant Government Caucus Saskatoon Northwest   
Ms. Aleana Young Opposition Caucus Regina University   
Ms. Colleen Young Government Caucus Lloydminster   
Vacant Vacant Lumsden-Morse   
Vacant Vacant Regina Coronation Park